Irina Klimova Nescot
Last updated: Jul 16, 2024

Irina Klimova Nescot

  • Gender: Female
  • Experience: 13 years
  • Graduation year: 2008
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1134370331

Irina Klimova Nescot M.S., PA-C

Physician Assistant

She is located at 200 Healthcare Way in North Venice, FL 34275. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1134370331. Appointment can be made via the phone number (941) 366-9222. She is affiliated with 1 practices and 1 hospitals.

Procedures Performed by Irina Klimova Nescot

Insurances Accepted by Irina Klimova Nescot

  1. Medicare

Studies

Graduated in 2008

Affiliated practices

Seattle Neuroscience Institute PLLC
550 17th Avenue
Seattle, 98122 WA
(206) 661-6100

Affiliated hospitals

SWEDISH MEDICAL CENTER / CHERRY HILL
500 17TH AVENUE
SEATTLE, 98122 WA
(206) 320-2000

Questions & Answers

Does Irina Klimova Nescot accept patients with Medicare?

Yes, Irina Klimova Nescot accepts patients with Medicare.

Where can you meet with Irina Klimova Nescot?

Irina Klimova Nescot's office is located at 200 Healthcare Way in North Venice, FL 34275.

Does Irina Klimova Nescot have affiliation with practices?

Irina Klimova Nescot is affiliated with Seattle Neuroscience Institute PLLC.

Has Irina Klimova Nescot affiliation with hospitals?

Irina Klimova Nescot is affiliated with SWEDISH MEDICAL CENTER / CHERRY HILL.